Ronde de Bretagne - Vannes - 26/08/2019

Lundi 26 aout VANNES

salle de LIMUR, route de Limur à Séné  - (70)  -  Françoise Hemon-Laurens  francoise.hemon-laurens@wanadoo.fr 

Liste alphabétique  -  66 Inscrits au 23/07/2019

      ABRARD Claudine   V   5A   S02
  A06   ANTIGNAC Janine   D   5A   S02
      ARNAUDIN Annick   V   5A   S07
      AUSSOLEIL Bernard   D   4D   S04
      BERTON Danièle   D   5A   S02
      BESNARD Marie-Annick   V   5D   S23
      BINSSE Annie   V   6A   S29
      BOEDEC Pierrette   D   5B   S25
      BOUCHER Jeannine   D   5C   S19
      BOUCHER Marie-Annick   D   5C   S19
      BOURDOULOUS Evelyne   V   5B   S30
      BRETT Michèle   D   5B   S02
      CAPITAINE Katia   D   5D   S02
      CARDIN Josiane   D   5A   S02
      CARRETERO Claudine   D   5A   S29
  A05   CATREVAUX Marie-Thérès   D   5A   S02
  A02   CHERRORET Claude   D   4D   S09
      COFFRE Gaëlle   V   7   S02
      COLENO Jacqueline   V   7   S23
      DE MARCHI Dominique   V   4B   S29
      DUPLAIX Catherine   S   6B   S29
      GLOTIN Hélène   D   6A   S02
      GOURMELIN Annick   V   5A   S25
      GRAFFION Raymonde   S   5A   H02
      GUILBAUD Philippe   D   4A   D04
      HUBERT Marie-Pierre   V   4B   S02
      JAN Marie-Claire   S   7   S25
      JASSELIN Annick   V   4A   P14
      KERZAON Solange   V   5A   S25
      LAMBERT Annie   V   5A   S02
      LE CHENE Yannick   V   4B   S02
      LE FALHER Danielle   V   6A   S09
      LE GALL Léa   D   5B   S10
  A03   LE GUERN Yveline   V   4D   S02
      LE PENNEC Nanou   S   4A   S07
  A07   LE PESQUER Anne-Marie   D   5C   S02
      LE TALLEC Monique   D   5B   S07
      LESNE Jacqueline   D   7   S02
      LIN Denise   S   7   S02
      LOZACH Sylvie   S   5D   S10
      MANOURY Josette   V   4C   S09
      MARC Edith   V   6A   S09
      MARTIN Josette Edmonde   D   4C   S23
      MEREL Claudine   S   5B   S02
  A01   MEUNIER Marie-Guyonne   D   4B   S29
      MOBECHE Daniele   D   5A   S02
      PARCOLLET Joëlle   D   5B   S09
      PEDRONO Danielle   V   5C   S19
      PICARD Françoise   S   6C   S02
      PUECH Danièle   V   4C   S04
  A04   QUESTER Josette   D   5A   S02
      RANTY Marie-Claude   D   5A   S29
  A08   ROTHLISBERGER Heinz   D   5C   S29
  A09   ROTHLISBERGER Maïté   D   6A   S29
      SEVENO Sylviane   V   5A   S25
      SOURDAIS Josette   V   5A   S25
      SPITZ Jacqueline   V   5C   S29
      STURBOIS Jacqueline   V   5A   S02
      TANGUY Marie-Françoise   V   5C   S02
      THEBAULT Simone   D   5B   S23
  A10   VALY Mariannick   D   6A   S02
      VARELA Marie-Renée   V   4C   S25
      VASSEUR Véronique   V   4D   E08
      VIGNARD Michel   V   6B   S02
      WYNS Christiane   S   7   S23
      YANN Simone   V   6A   S02