Ronde de Bretagne - La Gacilly - 22/08/2019

Jeudi  22 aout La GACILLY

Salle collège Ste Anne rue Marcel Chesnais  - (55)  -  Roger Pedrono  -  scrabbledelaff@orange.fr

Liste alphabétique  - 55 inscrits au 17/08/2019

COMPLET

 

 

      ABRARD Claudine 5A   S02 - Vannes
  TF   ANGELINI Arlette 4B   S31 - St Erblon
      ARNAUDIN Annick 5A   S07 - Plouharnel
      ARON Marie-Thérèse 5B   S07 - Plouharnel
      AUSSOLEIL Bernard 4D   S04 - Perros Guirrec
      BAUWENS Brigitte 5C   S27 - Rennes
      BERTON Daniele 5A   S02 - Vannes
      BINSSE Annie 6A   S29 - Sarzeau
      BODENES Henri 5A   S16 - Ploudalmézeau
      BODENES Janick 4B   S16 - Ploudalmézeau
      BOEDEC Pierrette 5B   S25 - Saint-Avé
      BOUCHER Jeannine 5C   S19 - La Gacilly
      BOUCHER Marie-annick 5C   S19 - La Gacilly
      BOUCHET Jeannine 6B   S19 - La Gacilly
      BOURDE Brigitte 7   S27 - Rennes
      BOURDOULOUS Evelyne 5B   S30 - Caden
      CARDIN Josiane 5A   S02 - Vannes
      CARRETERO Claudine 5A   S29 - Sarzeau
  TF   CATREVAUX Marie-Thérèse 5A   S02 - Vannes
      CHEREL Armelle 6A   S19 - La Gacilly
      COLENO Jacqueline 7   S23 - Muzillac
      DAVID Lily 4D   D04 - La Baule
      DUPLAIX Catherine 6B   S29 - Sarzeau
      ETIENNE Odette 5A   S27 - Rennes
      GAUTHIER Nicolas 4D   S02 - Vannes
      GEFFRAY Maryvonne 4A   S07 - Plouharnel
      GOURMELIN Annick 5A   S25 - Saint-Avé
      GRAFFION Raymonde 5A   H02 - Elancourt
      GUILLE Jocelyne 6A   S19 - La Gacilly
      GUILLEMOT Marie Colette 4C   S19 - La Gacilly
      HEMON-LAURENS Francoise 4A   S02 - Vannes
      JAN Marie-Claire 7   S25 - Saint-Avé
      JASSELIN Annick 4A   P14 - Nazelles-Négron
      LE GALL Léa 5B   S10 - Port-Louis
      LE PENNEC Nanou 4A   S07 - Plouharnel
      MARTIN Josette 4C   S23 - Muzillac
  TF   MEUNIER Marie Guyonne 4B   S29 - Sarzeau
      PARCOLLET Jean-Claude 5A   S10 - Port-Louis
      PASQUEREAU Marie-Françoise 6C   S27 - Rennes
      PUECH Danièle 4C   S04 - Perros Guirrec
      QUEMARD Marielle 6B   S27 - Rennes
  TF   QUINTIN Jacques 4C   S27 - Rennes
      RANTY Marie-claude 5A   S29 - Sarzeau
      RIOU Nathalie 6B   S19 - La Gacilly
  TF   SALAUN Gurvan 5A   S05 - Plérin
      SPITZ Jacqueline 5C   S29 - Sarzeau
      STURBOIS Jacqueline 5A   S02 - Vannes
      THEBAULT Simone 5B   S23 - Muzillac
      THIBAULT Ginette 6A   H09 - Montigny-le Bretonneux
      THIBAULT Robert 6A   H09 - Montigny-le Bretonneux
      THOMAS Marie-Paule 5C   S27 - Rennes
      VARELA Marie-Renée 4C   S25 - Saint-Avé
      VASSEUR Véronique 4D   E08 - Douzy
      VAULEON Françoise 4B   S27 - Rennes
      WYNS Christiane 7   S23 - Muzillac