Ronde de Bretagne - Saint-Avé 19/08/2019

Lundi  19 aout  - SAINT AVE

salle Michel le Brazidec rue Olivier de Clisson  - (50)  -  Annick Gourmelin  -  annick.gourmelin@sfr.fr

Liste alphabétique - 52 inscrits au 15/08/2019

      ABRARD Claudine V 5A   S02
  A05   ANTIGNAC Janine D 5A   S02
      ARNAUDIN Annick V 5A   S07
      BERTON Danièle D 5A   S02
      BESNARD Marie-Annick V 5D   S23
      BOURDOULOUS Evelyne V 5B   S30
      BOUYAUX Valérie V 4C   V33
      BRETT Michèle D 5B   S02
      CAPITAINE Katia D 5D   S02
      CARDIN Josiane D 5A   S02
      CARRETERO Claudine D 5A   S29
  A04   CATREVAUX Marie-Thérèse D 5A   S02
  A02   CHERRORET Claude D 4D   S09
      COLENO Jacqueline V 7   S23
      CUVEN Annick V 4D   S02
      DE MARCHI Dominique V 4B   S29
      DUPLAIX Catherine S 6B   S29
      GAUTHIER Nicolas S 4D   S02
      GEFFRAY Maryvonne V 4A   S07
      GLOTIN Hélène D 6A   S02
      GONTIER Christine V 6A   S29
      GOUESNOU Marie-José V 6A   S09
      GRAFFION Raymonde S 5A   H02
      GUILBAUD Philippe D 4A   D04
      HELLAUDAIS Christiane D 5B   S23
      HEMON-LAURENS Françoise V 4A   S02
      JAN Marie-Claire S 7   S25
      JASSELIN Annick V 4A   P14
      KERZAON Solange V 5A   S25
      LAMBERT Annie V 5A   S02
      LE CHENE Yannick V 4B   S02
      LE FALHER Danielle V 6A   S09
  A03   LE GUERN Yveline V 4D   S02
      LE PENNEC Nanou S 4A   S07
  A06   LE PESQUER Anne-Marie D 5C   S02
      LEGENDRE Annick V 6A   S25
      MANOURY Josette V 4C   S09
      MARC Edith V 6A   S09
      MARTIN Josette Edmonde D 4C   S23
  A01   MEUNIER Marie-Guyonne D 4B   S29
      MOBECHE Daniele D 5A   S02
      PARCOLLET Jean-Claude V 5A   S10
      PARCOLLET Joëlle D 5B   S09
      RANTY Marie-Claude D 5A   S29
      SOREL Claudette D 4A   S09
      SPITZ Jacqueline V 5C   S29
      STURBOIS Jacqueline V 5A   S02
      TANGUY Marie-Françoise V 5C   S02
      THEBAULT Simone D 5B   S23
  A07   VALY Mariannick D 6A   S02
      VASSEUR Véronique V 4D   E08
      WYNS Christiane S 7   S23